Logo Gana De Local

GANADORES DEL MES DE Junio

Nombre Apellido DNI Premio
JuarezPablo Daniel30290310
SosaCristian Leonardo21738119
IbañezRosalia17596034
AzconaPatricia33304227
MarcheseSilvia Beatriz18015817
MottironiSilvia14707785
HerreraMariela24471671
GamarraAngeles28888300
VillalbaNoelia Romina34164985
BallatoreBetiana Gisel31577611
RasconAlberto Antonio10027230
NussNatalia33641393
BeccariHugo Leandro25534443
KucAlejandro27991646
VeronCintia33987230
RadaPablo Fabián35490175
BucellaMarisa Raquel27001864
SchubertSofia35030566
KesquiNestor Oscar17150115
Gonzalez MañanesBarbara Elizabeth40173627
LopezMatías Fernando34398769
HrycynaEster Margarita24854731
RoscianiOlga Raquel10335487
YudiRosario39614661
RolonDarly21039907
FernándezMaría Elena24343961
GodoyMaria33353140
GonzalezClaudia Beatriz28388202
SolisMiguel Angel12172776
PuccioConstanza31209519
HidalgoValeria33383059
Pietrantonio GarcíaOscar Iván34100386
RuizAriana Gabriela29720589
FleitasMaría Luisa13571317
TorresEdgardo Omar18189911
BiolchiLuis Angel10850461
GazzolaWalter32878557
RomeroAdriana Janet37584974
FrancoNatalia30051037
SartorMirtha Isabel11249767
OliverosJorge28133332
QuirozAnalia Silvana23656122
MartinezMariela Soledad27440316
SoteloGustavo21860028
Lopez PlenkCarlos31085157
RovalettiAna11058877
EnggistEdelweiss Elvira36564524
BernasconiRomina29554972
AvalosGriselda Leonor26212097
PedrozaRamón Jesús24816059
QuintanaMaría Fernanda34702125
MoralesSergio Iván38967399
YuschukNatasha30580849
ZalazarMaria Del Carmen23018065
WoitazenCarlos Benjamin40821916
LukasevichSilvia Elizabeth28001565
VinuesaSusana5801983
Viña SimonciniViviana25463637
OviedoCesar David23269950
TacachoPatricia30484284
EscalanteSilvia Leonor16367851
FogarPatricia27628875
GaudencioRolando25738961
Cabral JaraGladis Beatriz21781877
CuencaCristina Griselda28927805
MartinettiYamila Anahi36019104
BogarinGustavo Ismael Alejandro23408798
AcostaJulio31109665
GomezMarcela Alejandra21626469
ReyesMatias39750897
PintosSergio Ramon20193408
ReyAlfredo Andres33993543
MaidanaPablo Gabriel27410669
SanchezCristian Augusto Eideser27324542
GomezOlaf37796633
PerezAlberto16320581
SosaElba Haide12105013
ZanoliCatalina Rosanna17369681
RomeroClaudio7629242
AlcarazAnibal Hugo32941319
RoldánDaniel Ernesto8520969
BirarelliMaximiliano33708665
StaculNancy25073512
ChomikVeronica23408762
OliveraLourdes Anahi35469412
MinoMiriam Andrea29657603
AcostaEmilce30050905
VargasNuria24890080
VillordoJosé Matias32729137
MayoranoRodolfo16931244
RepettoMaxi40178932
GalliLuis7892917
PerezPamela Patricia31479343
OrtizLucas41840234
RolonMonica33549364
ChamorroAmanda12104233
MarunJoana31215190
Ruiz DiazLionel35690635
GimenezDaniela36017933
HandwerkerFabricio40035090
Ramirez LoperaHarold Andres95470832
PeranichNoelia27808019
DegoumoisIván Gonzalo40912812
SchipaniGastón30290329
CarbonelGisela35752012
KuzmakThamara21837547
ArandaBlanca Soledad38540044
TorresClaudia Elizabeth29720990
CañeteRosa Nidia Cañete14808108
AyalaYamile41840237
BraslavskyMaia Sol36115491
CalligaroMónica Magdalena14227691
SoteloOlimpia Cristina11905480
AzerradAnalia16696026
SotoRuben8466087
EsperanzaMaria Soledad31541749
FernandezOscar Alberto26396495
SolisNorma Asunción12384527
FigueroaGabriela Carmen14227881
ZuianiClaudia Patricia20193303
PérezJuan José23759453
CeruttiMaría Pía34879347
SuarezRomina33214400
NadelmanJavier25518042
BiainJuan Lucas37469692
SpizzoGeorgina Alicia37703928
StaculNadia Romina37469658
OdriaYolanda14361199
GimenezNeri Andrea Guadalupe33500888
CentenoYamila Paola34570490
ToledoAgustina Lucia32285267
RusconiCarla36021063
GómezKarina Natalia27471109
De PedroFrancisco Nicolas37046005
Gomez De La FuenteMonica22905259
ViscarraAlicia29783478
VillarRicardo34360253
LoveyJorge Adolfo11016115