Logo Gana De Local

GANADORES DEL MES DE Julio

Nombre Apellido DNI Premio
Gonzalez PeriniJulian25518376
LarcherLiliana17016778
GaunaHéctor Ricardo13997905
ZanoliCatalina Rosanna17369681
TorresClaudia Elizabeth29720990
GodoyRozan Elizabeth18609453
AlbertoDario36303907
ArandaBlanca Soledad38540044
MaidanaYolanda3272548
SambarinoOlga Alicia12172469
CastilloMariela Verónica31256314
ZacariasGabriela Marine38384772
MezaJuan Pablo32854724
VallejosGuillermo Oscar31119354
VargasPatricia Lilián21345899
MalazowskyJessica Ana31858556
GómezSonia Brígida M22424093
Buscio Del GiorgioSusana Magdalena6541189
BurgarttCecilia27432337
VelozoMartha Delfina24603905
AzconaPatricia33304227
MoreiraMarta Alicia11699525
FrancoDamian41016664
VagabculowRoxana Patricia26593615
MederoAlba Beatriz10742335
BenitezMaria Del Carmen5893784
TorresMarcela Fabiana18395011
PassiMaria Paula39313650
SoriaMarcela Cynthia14361964
KucAlejandro27991646
GarciaAna Laura40448733
GimenezVanesa Verónica31972288
Vera MedinaMarcela Viviana23685034
BarbozaFederico25534699
ApudRuben35130409
BoisGisela Graciela29989616
Ricci CorregidoCarmen33146715
DovisMaximiliano34793006
AlmadaEmmanuel38767265
VarelaRaquel22058507
ChedaRosalia3070563
PesoLinda11326332
MartinezOscar Hector8046174
IbarraPatricia30399988
AmarillaMaira Alejandra34830552
BovoNoelia30478531
GutierrezLeonardo José22002693
CuestaSebastian40974590
SanchezMonica Leticia23263981
EstigarribiaRuth Virginia41760360
FabianiLaura Beatriz27189676
MartinezDario44614267
PetkoffGonzalo Manuel44944501
GodySonia25828497
PradaDiego Hernan25835794
AguirreAndrea Soledad31252771
SantiNatalia Rosina25534194
SilvaFlorencia45099681
PelosoRuben Dario29184319
PuchetaNoelia Soraya25150921
LoveyJorge Adolfo11016115
RosadoMaría Soledad26554373
QuintanaRosana31396993
SargentiAdriana23987232
MenendezBelen34048829
StellaEliana Fabricia32697983
MartinettiJose Eduardo21978364
SosaHector Daniel28858079
AguirreMariana Mercedes23685311
TrangoniMonica Daniela31699149
ZanabriaCarlos Emmanuel32798445
RobledoSofia41760584
MolinaFlorencia37169490
EchevarriaClaudia Alejandra16897324
PerezZulma Aide21860086
CastilloAna María23294293
PastoriSilvina22131306
Gonzalez ValussiMaximiliano Nicolas36198342
TorresEdgardo Omar18189911
Serrano GallegoJonathan Martin Simon40152416
ClaudiaCaceres18448174
BarrientosSilvina Lorena28927563
Rivera LevyLuisa Fernanda19018761
BucellaMarisa Raquel27001864
OjedaGretel Nerea33732680
PerezAlejandro31699084
PfahlJessica34431635
MonfardiniAlicia Silvia20192847
RodriguezLaura Judith14227693
RamirezJorge Leonel41336552
VallejosPablo32062500
PerezSebastián Gonzalo26609081
LozaMalena Soledad22343253
VeraOscar Armando36774968
PinedaRocío Gabriela28707825
TacachoPatricia30484284
ZaiserMaría30189432
Ortiz KovalekNicolas Isaias36198390
BanegasSilvia Estela10148847
BuschAndres36017987
PelozoFernando Ariel22974346
Rossit UriaEduardo Pedro32065574
Pietrantonio GarcíaOscar Iván34100386
PirizMirta Estela14783703
AyalaEsteban Adrián28602971
LedesmaSandra22495527
GodoyAna Liz25718015
FernandezRoberto25346402
AlarcónAnalia Elizabeth26247088
CentenoYamila Paola34570490
MartinettiCesar Andres34168365
Areco ToledoRita Evangelina23987641
CabusYanina Beatriz29695132
SanzFabian34568906
VerriNatalia26267219
AldereteDoris20448720
CuadraAntonia Juana22882890
GecheffAnalía26432546
HoyosCecilia32408242
CabralMonica Patricia23987150
Valussi CorgnaliLorena Alejandra27187501
PuyolFebe Betsabé34804616
GarciaValeria31279956
OliveraLuz32938402
Capara EncinaIrma Gladis12816511
MaldonadoRocio Elizabeth34794195
GiulianoConrado Miguel10335119
BermudezLorena Graciela27002181
CettourMarina36601999
BenitezMarcela26540326
MiñoDaniel28858772
MoraMyriam Daniela28602257
BenitezGladis Lilian21978456
TorresAgustín Bruno Nicolas39307828
DegoumoisIván Gonzalo40912812
Miño MarinNancy Marina16142057
Farias NielloPatricia21849627
MarunJoana31215190
EscalanteKarina33687575
BritesRaul18240628
SartorMirtha Isabel11249767
VeraSilvana30484180