Logo Gana De Local

GANADORES DEL MES DE Agosto

Nombre Apellido DNI Premio
Abatte Nelida Angelica 23795571
Aguirre Carla 32494060
Akermann Yael 30392641
Ameri Amelia Cristina 13114594
Andrijasevich Leo Emanuel 36564949
Aranda Blanca Soledad 38540044
Arce Gladis 11653892
Areco Toledo Rita Evangelina 23987641
Barboza Mauro 35303922
Barros Leonardo 31365420
Benitez Mariana 36969932
Bernasconi Carla 31786707
Bertoli Mirta Ofelia 12175754
Blanc Julieta 29702523
Bogado Jimena Magali 35466266
Bozzelli Claudia Gisela 28623008
Britez Erme 14724750
Buhler Julieta 40803588
Caliva Rolando Julián 33072305
Casañas Alejandra 27002098
Castillo Mariela Verónica 31256314
Castillo Oscar Fernando 21978528
Codutti Hector Enrique 33353071
Colman Stella Maris 36117406
Colzera Gimena 40178284
Cordero Mariela 27431612
Coria Abril 42577364
Corregido Elena Mercedes 12555440
Degoumois Nadia 33549500
Del Blanco Julieta 41760489
Diaz Marcos 26579822
Dotti Cecilia 35238824
Duarte Gabriela 30050848
Dubarry Yanina Marisel 31142609
Duré Dina 22131055
Escobar Luis 27353505
Esquivel Maria Elisabeth del Carmen 23685623
Estigarribia Ruth Virginia 41760360
Farias Mauro 36774861
Feldman Roberto 8606177
Fernandez Andres 42526660
Fernández Victoria 36116066
Fernandez Bogado Pablino Antonio 95316623
Firpo Irma Raquel 13309156
Fogar Ana 13793126
Fontana Analia Elda 20504522
Franco Alejandra 17497674
Frutos Ramona Libertad 17882927
Galarza Rita 39615568
Garcia Alejandra 33871174
Genes Luis 31119235
Gerber Leonardo 38137288
Gimenez Pedro 23246283
Giuliano Conrado Miguel 10335119
Gomez Eduardo Andres 28879274
Gomez Yohana 35689161
Gonzalez Natalia Mariela 27586499
Gonzalez Ramón Alexis 27482672
González Claudia Elizabeth 39180820
Grechijnski Marisa Elisabet 32511096
Horvat Francisca 4262902
Ibañez Rosalia 17596034
Ibarrola Sandra Beatriz 31396304
Insaurralde Verónica 36980755
Insaurralde Claudio Luis 33548742
Ivarz Francisco 24214012
Kuc Alejandro 27991646
Lazarte Francisco Nahuel 36972048
Lestani Maria Celeste 34478310
Llano Judit 33687418
Lopez Plenk Carlos 31085157
Lotero Tania 37535210
Lozano María Julia 34478323
Luque Orlando 11249004
Luque Sandra Analia 23658429
Machuca Norberto 22882879
Maciel Ramon Antonio 13561469
Maidana Rafael Oscar 30523387
Maier Ellen 37391999
Maldonado Susana 20721792
Malgieri Cristina Mabel 21351150
Mansilla Liliana 30544577
Martinez Joaquin 10850277
Marun Joana 31215190
Merlo Leandro 37796963
Meza Silvia Carolina 29220743
Meza Mariana Soledad 31514722
Mezzano Nathalia Valeria 35469241
Montivero Albertengo Johana Elisabeth 30484234
Monzon Paredes Desire Liz Rocio 34431536
Moyano Marina S. 25509820
Novo María Silvina 29465082
Nuñez Celeste 31570434
Ogniew Elena Alejandra 26447967
Ojeda Miriam Alejandra 26956591
Olivera Lourdes Anahí 35469412
Ortiz María Laura 35770095
Oryszak Lucas Alejandro 33871386
Pegoraro Silvina 31112425
Peralta Bonfanti Lia Marianela 33144088
Pérez Horacio 28625191
Phipps Andrea Alejandra 27353344
Pierandrey Isabel Del Carmen 28858154
Portela Lorena 35587453
Pucheta Romina 32062464
Ramirez Cecilia 36973457
Recalde Jorge 25804418
Repetto Maxi 40178932
Riera Cecilia 31720695
Riveros Gonzalo 30523365
Robles Mercedes 23738853
Roig Patricia 21043092
Rojas Jorge José 28048301
Romero Juan Carlos 39614611
Romero Leandro Augusto 29062492
Rovaletti Ana 11058877
Ruidiaz Lis 12105963
Ruiz Elsa Andrea 27471902
Salcedo Diego 28440662
Salinas Liliana Noemi 34431560
Salinas Vanesa Rocío 32181699
Salzman Mariana Maricel 25961664
Sandoval Pamela 36210718
Sanz Gerardo Fabian 34568906
Schreiber María Elina 16590359
Sole Juan Nicolas 28122376
Solis Maximiliano 40590226
Solis Nelci Marianela 40911349
Soria Norma 28041385
Sosa Hector Daniel 28858079
Sotelo Gustavo 21860028
Spessot Santiago Javier 32140702
Thompson Alicia Del Carmen 20192835
Tiji Araceli 40818096
Torales Cristian 34055989
Torres Claudia Elizabeth 29720990
Umansky Ivan 31786615
Valenzuela Daniel Benito 33872553
Vargas Patricia Lilian 21345899
Vargas Alonso Amalia Mariel 27991674
Vavich Giselle Lilian 33730036
Velazquez Elina 28927846
Vericat Yesica 34111093
Victtorello Longoni Rocio Antonina 33132230
Villalba Facundo 36606106
Zalazar Maria Del Carmen 23018065
Zeniquel María Veronica 31698620